Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Northern Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
you RUN the place
851 Mt Pleasant Rd, Toronto, Ontario, M4P 2L5, Canada
Report
Block
6 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Sarah Paull
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
8
)
View
News (
11
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2021 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (1)
2020 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (3)
2015 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (16)
2014 - OFSAA Metro Regional Track Championships (18)
2014 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (11)
2014 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (3)
2013 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (10)
2013 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (11)
2012 - Nike / John Rowland Games (6)
2012 - OFSAA Metro Regional Track Championships (34)
2012 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (7)
2012 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (16)
2011 - Birchmount Park Indoor Invitational (2)
2011 - Birchmount Relays (13)
2011 - OFSAA Metro Regional Track Championships (11)
2011 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (13)
2011 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (10)
2011 - TDSSAA South and West Track Championships (80)
2011 - TDSSAA XC Championships (11)
2010 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (8)
Folders
2010 / 2011 - (2 videos)
2011 / 2012 - (3 videos)
2012 / 2013 - (1 videos)
2013 / 2014 - (2 videos)
All Videos
Search
Senior Girls Finish Video - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2013
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/OFSAA
Nov 2nd 2013, 9:28pm
Comments
OFSAA Cross Country Championships
- Nov 2, 2013
Sudbury, ON, CA
Timing/Results by:
Chip Time Results - Hamilton - CA - Timing Co
Womens 5210m XC Senior
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
811
Prouse, Charlo
London Central
18:56
3:38
2
576
Smith, Claire
Glebe CI
19:05
3:40
3
1620
Fisher, Katie
Uxbridge
19:23
3:44
4
1621
Kearley, Julia
Uxbridge
19:35
3:46
5
161
Robertson, Olivia
Brookfield
19:37
3:46
6
90
Vergara, Kirsten
Bill Crothers SS
19:43
3:47
7
1105
Bolliger, Alyssa
Our Lady of Lour
19:46
3:48
8
205
Wismer, Sarah
Centennial Colle
19:47
3:48
9
556
Woodhouse, Hannah
Georgian Bay
19:48
3:48
10
651
Lemieux, MacKenzie
Humberside
20:08
3:52
11
1645
Federov, Yulia
Vaughan - Thornh
20:08
3:52
12
1149
Cirone, Katerina
RS McLaughlin
20:15
3:54
13
1482
Conte, Taylor
St Thomas of Vil
20:16
3:54
14
1062
Hessels, Nicole
Norwell
20:17
3:54
15
649
Burrows, Arden
Humberside
20:17
3:54
16
1682
Ryall, Stephanie
Westdale
20:21
3:55
17
145
Barich, Rachel
Blessed Trinity
20:21
3:55
18
740
Jaros, Heather
La Salle - Kings
20:24
3:55
19
1348
Armstrong, Jessica
St Joan of Arc -
20:25
3:56
20
758
Hilliard, Madison
Leaside
20:26
3:56
21
1163
Drouin, Emily
Regiopolis-Notre
20:30
3:57
22
1235
Nusselder, Jessie
Saugeen
20:31
3:57
23
170
McGowan, Alex
Canterbury
20:32
3:57
24
1380
Jossinet, Danielle
St Mary's - Cobo
20:32
3:57
25
35
Ward, Charlotte
Barrie Central
20:36
3:58
26
1172
Kuhn, Kristen
Ridgeway-Crystal
20:36
3:58
27
812
Hesman, Sarah
London Central
20:36
3:58
28
635
Korsmit, Laura
Holy Cross - St
20:41
3:59
29
1459
Stewart, Alyssa
St Theresa’s -
20:42
3:59
30
121
Lucki, Alex
Bishop Allen Aca
20:44
3:59
31
1403
McGuinness, Sami
St Michael Cath
20:45
3:59
32
846
Head, Alison
Lorne Park
20:47
4:00
33
1653
Little, Olivia
Vincent Massey
20:49
4:00
34
8
Guay, Evelyne
Abbey Park
20:52
4:01
35
281
Nock, Paige
Courtice
20:54
4:01
36
19
Shearman, Alana
Almonte
20:55
4:01
37
1018
Gratgmans, Jennika
Newmarket
20:55
4:01
38
1241
Mayers, Mackenzie
Sir Frederick Ba
20:58
4:02
39
342
Wood, Andie
Dryden
20:59
4:02
40
1307
Adams, Meagan
St Joseph's - Ne
21:01
4:02
41
1358
Ferneyhough, Claire
St Joseph's Coll
21:04
4:03
42
1552
Carmichael, Emily
Thousand Islands
21:07
4:04
43
175
Cianni, Anna
Cardinal Carter
21:08
4:04
44
220
Cuabu, Jessica
Centre Wellingto
21:10
4:04
45
91
Elgana, Ikram
Bill Crothers SS
21:14
4:05
46
404
Armstrong, Madeline
Eastview
21:15
4:05
47
1652
Bracci, Brianne
Vincent Massey
21:18
4:06
48
868
O'Neill, Bridget
St Ignatius of L
21:19
4:06
49
945
Martin, Mackenzie
Medway
21:20
4:06
50
224
Dolderman, Brianna
Centre Wellingto
21:24
4:07
51
905
Doane, Tess
Manitoulin
21:25
4:07
52
297
Hanna, Janelle
Crestwood
21:25
4:07
53
169
Stenman-Fahey, Eri
Canterbury
21:27
4:07
54
1497
Heimonen, Lydia
Superior Heights
21:27
4:07
55
1079
Mawhinney, Erin
Notre Dame - Bur
21:29
4:08
56
1741
Stowe, Alyssa
Sydenham
21:33
4:09
57
1712
Park, Laura
York Mills
21:35
4:09
58
669
Smith, Mariah
Huntsville
21:37
4:09
59
869
Ratcliffe, Alex
St Ignatius of L
21:37
4:09
60
1683
Stacey, Natalie
Westdale
21:38
4:09
61
534
Scheunert, Maggie
ES Garneau - Orl
21:39
4:10
62
1554
Bennett, Rachel
Thousand Islands
21:41
4:10
63
633
Grimes, Kelsey
Hillcrest - Otta
21:42
4:10
64
140
Jarvis, Somerset
Bishop Strachan
21:43
4:10
65
1622
Baxter, Julia
Uxbridge
21:43
4:11
66
1394
Waller, Simone
St Michael - Nia
21:44
4:11
67
577
Livingstone, Alexa
Glebe CI
21:46
4:11
68
788
McLean, Sarah
Lockerby Composi
21:47
4:11
69
1551
Serson, Courtney
Thousand Islands
21:49
4:12
70
813
Francolini, Joanna
London Central
21:49
4:12
71
760
Smith, Amy
Leaside
21:50
4:12
72
1032
Williams, Emily
North Lambton
21:50
4:12
73
157
Ostoich, Connor
Branksome Hall
21:51
4:12
74
171
Codrington, Lia
Canterbury
21:52
4:12
75
862
McGuire, Cailie
Loyola Catholic
21:53
4:12
76
221
Sealey, Amber
Centre Wellingto
21:53
4:12
77
1416
Brown, Braeden
St Michael - Kem
21:55
4:13
78
1031
Black, Megan
North Lambton
21:56
4:13
79
321
Popadich, Kristina
Don Mills
21:56
4:13
80
1045
Foss, Gabrielle
Northern - Toron
21:57
4:13
81
1684
Kennedy, Maddie
Westdale
21:58
4:13
82
668
Atwood, Ryley
Huntsville
21:59
4:14
83
424
Malette, Melanie
ES Thériault Ca
22:02
4:14
84
1
Marquis, Maleah
AB Lucas
22:03
4:14
85
465
Farquhar, Denver
Elliot Lake
22:04
4:15
86
580
Barrett, Emma
Glebe CI
22:08
4:15
87
1209
Carley, Hannah
Sacred Heart Cat
22:09
4:15
88
1462
Travaglini, Laura
St Thomas Aquina
22:10
4:16
89
1553
Morin, Paige
Thousand Islands
22:10
4:16
90
222
Dolderman, Karlie
Centre Wellingto
22:12
4:16
91
1065
Cornacchia, Michelle
Notre Dame - Aja
22:14
4:16
92
1167
Faiczak, Breanna
Richview CI
22:14
4:16
93
1655
Barreto, Daisy
Vincent Massey
22:14
4:16
94
1106
Bak, Maddie
Our Lady of Lour
22:15
4:17
95
189
Belo, Paige
Cardinal Leger
22:16
4:17
96
761
Zonneveld, Paula
Leaside
22:16
4:17
97
1610
Howard, Emma
University of To
22:16
4:17
98
1555
Mcclintock, Madiso
Thousand Islands
22:17
4:17
99
370
Murtha-anderson, Jud
East Northumberl
22:17
4:17
100
727
Lee, Erin
Korah
22:18
4:17
101
964
Clarke, Alexandra
Michael Power-St
22:18
4:17
102
92
Sitarz, Erin
Bill Crothers SS
22:19
4:18
103
172
Currier, Sydney
Canterbury
22:22
4:18
104
578
Sibthorpe, August
Glebe CI
22:22
4:18
105
1686
Xu, Yinze
Westdale
22:22
4:18
106
1183
Emma, Mitchell
Robert Bateman
22:24
4:18
107
456
Tate, Zoe Abbott
EL Crossley
22:25
4:18
108
1228
Baxter, Heather
Northern - Sarni
22:26
4:19
109
1623
Negrazis, Lauren
Uxbridge
22:27
4:19
110
369
Bevaart, Marlissa
East Northumberl
22:28
4:19
111
1089
Penfold, Madison
O'Neill
22:28
4:19
112
1230
Schaefer, Emily
Northern - Sarni
22:28
4:19
113
653
More, Krya
Humberside
22:29
4:19
114
870
Nixon, Sarah
St Ignatius of L
22:30
4:20
115
1047
Nardi, Danielle
Northern - Toron
22:31
4:20
116
670
Jones, Emily
Huntsville
22:32
4:20
117
1064
Gordon, Tyra
Notre Dame - Aja
22:33
4:20
118
1332
MacDonald, Sarah
St Clement's - T
22:34
4:20
119
211
Bowen, Mickey
Central Algoma
22:34
4:20
120
223
Shaw, Stephanie
Centre Wellingto
22:35
4:20
121
1352
McDonald, Lauren
St Joseph's - Ba
22:36
4:21
122
268
Trottier, Hope
Collingwood CI
22:37
4:21
123
198
Agustin, Christiana
Cardinal Newman
22:38
4:21
124
1513
Ramier, Emily
Thomas A Blakelo
22:40
4:21
125
759
Papaioannou, Stephan
Leaside
22:40
4:22
126
1114
Petkovic, Paula
Parkdale
22:41
4:22
127
652
Locke, Erin
Humberside
22:48
4:23
128
1168
Watson, Megan
Richview CI
22:48
4:23
129
1417
Jones, Reilly
St Michael - Kem
22:48
4:23
130
256
Barton, Rebecca
Cobourg East
22:50
4:23
131
93
Gobbo, Victoria
Bill Crothers SS
22:50
4:23
132
1586
Lia, Sydney
Timmins Vocation
22:51
4:24
133
1108
Nichol, Grace
Our Lady of Lour
22:51
4:24
134
245
Kiroplis, Irene
Christ the King
22:52
4:24
135
1229
Colman, Shae
Northern - Sarni
22:53
4:24
136
579
Wong, Natasha
Glebe CI
22:54
4:24
137
1107
Gobbi, Carissa
Our Lady of Lour
22:55
4:24
138
1498
Mihell, Erika
Superior Heights
22:56
4:24
139
1181
Hawkins, Sydney
Riverside
22:56
4:25
140
1744
Roy-sebben, Cassandr
St Mary's - Cobo
22:57
4:25
141
1231
Auger, Georgia
Northern - Sarni
22:59
4:25
142
1020
Bhoolaton, Ashni
Newmarket
23:03
4:26
143
650
Kavanagh, Jamie
Humberside
23:03
4:26
144
1341
Desimone, Jaqueline
St Ignatius - Th
23:05
4:26
145
1048
Paull, Sarah
Northern - Toron
23:05
4:26
146
1656
Rocheleau, Fiona
Vincent Massey
23:06
4:26
147
197
Kinninmount, Erin
Cardinal Newman
23:06
4:26
148
94
Robertson, Hayley
Bill Crothers SS
23:07
4:27
149
814
Fisher, Sydney
London Central
23:08
4:27
150
1139
Starke, Emma
Port Hope
23:09
4:27
151
1654
Monte, Paiton Del
Vincent Massey
23:09
4:27
152
199
Muldoon, Meghan
Cardinal Newman
23:10
4:27
153
1232
Falla, Michaeline
Northern - Sarni
23:11
4:27
154
921
Plante, Ella
Marc Garneau - T
23:12
4:28
155
236
Fraser, Madison
Chippewa Seconda
23:14
4:28
156
483
Mazzonello, Jessica
ES St Joseph - W
23:14
4:28
157
789
Sandre, Ashley
Lockerby Composi
23:15
4:28
158
294
Skain, Caitlin
Crestwood Prepar
23:16
4:28
159
36
Shabanova, Iren
Bayview Glen
23:20
4:29
160
1587
Armstrong, Allison
Timmins Vocation
23:23
4:30
161
616
Friesen, Sarah
Hammarskjold
23:25
4:30
162
847
Hilton, Jade
Lorne Park
23:25
4:30
163
1685
Brailsford, Scotia
Westdale
23:25
4:30
164
258
Hathaway, Madison
Cobourg East
23:27
4:30
165
457
Gearing, Lisa
EL Crossley
23:28
4:31
166
1997
White, Christine
London Central
23:29
4:31
167
791
Moxam, Teagan
Lockerby Composi
23:29
4:31
168
978
Kita, Helena
Monarch Park
23:30
4:31
169
1611
Kunicyn, Cassidy
University of To
23:31
4:31
170
726
Marsh, Sabrina
Korah
23:32
4:31
171
1174
Grand, Sabrina
Ridley College
23:34
4:32
172
191
Jaimes, Ivon
Cardinal Leger
23:35
4:32
173
1080
Ahlin, Monika
Notre Dame - Bur
23:37
4:32
174
885
Eng, Rachel
Malvern
23:38
4:33
175
1418
Bohn, Katie
St Michael - Kem
23:38
4:33
176
458
Collie, Keagin
EL Crossley
23:39
4:33
177
887
Jardine, Jessica
Malvern
23:40
4:33
178
405
Simms, Hannah
Eastview
23:41
4:33
179
257
Current, Emily
Cobourg East
23:41
4:33
180
425
Nadon, Marie-Pierre
ES Thériault Ca
23:41
4:33
181
1175
Kit, Olivia
Ridley College
23:41
4:33
182
1066
Owens, Amelia
Notre Dame - Aja
23:41
4:33
183
1585
Jezic, Rebecca
Timmins Vocation
23:42
4:33
184
18
Mueller, Paulina
All Saints - Whi
23:43
4:34
185
1602
Pereira, Natasha
Turner Fenton
23:46
4:34
186
407
Hunter, Kelly
Eastview
23:46
4:34
187
1316
Castro, Raquel
St Aloysius Gonz
23:46
4:34
188
1465
Portenier, Montana
St Thomas Aquina
23:48
4:34
189
1049
Thompson, Jennifer
Northern - Toron
23:48
4:35
190
871
Gregatti, Victoria
St Ignatius of L
23:49
4:35
191
520
Beaudry, Hailey
Fort Frances
23:50
4:35
192
102
Provost, Kim
Birchmount Park
23:51
4:35
193
455
Whitely, Kennedy
EL Crossley
23:52
4:35
194
1131
Ereqi, Vanesa
Philip Pocock
23:55
4:36
195
1109
Case, Charlotte
Our Lady of Lour
23:57
4:36
196
371
Hall, Rebekkah
East Northumberl
23:59
4:37
197
1046
King, Hayley
Northern - Toron
23:59
4:37
198
757
Coyle-Asbil, Hannah
Leaside
24:00
4:37
199
1624
Hamilton, Arden
Uxbridge
24:00
4:37
200
671
Fletcher, Emily
Huntsville
24:02
4:37
201
1067
Calderon, Christina
Notre Dame - Aja
24:04
4:38
202
1419
Casey, Kaitlin
St Michael - Kem
24:05
4:38
203
888
Lawson, Nicole
Malvern
24:06
4:38
204
1420
Bennett, Natalie
St Michael - Kem
24:11
4:39
205
872
Isabe, Borea -Altern
St Ignatius of L
24:15
4:40
206
343
Wintle, Martine
Dryden
24:16
4:40
207
1021
Maier, Sarah
Newmarket
24:18
4:40
208
1464
Hansen, Charlotte
St Thomas Aquina
24:22
4:41
209
1085
Lefebre, Kelsey
O'Gorman
24:23
4:41
210
373
Vanderkuur, Anjoli
East Northumberl
24:24
4:41
211
965
Tinajero, Gabriela
Michael Power-St
24:26
4:42
212
428
Saudino, Karlee
ES Thériault Ca
24:26
4:42
213
672
Johnstone, Sarah
Huntsville
24:26
4:42
214
1282
Ianiro, Julia
St Joseph-Scolla
24:29
4:42
215
1022
Paul, Chloee
Newmarket
24:29
4:42
216
906
Wall, Brittany
Manitoulin
24:31
4:43
217
889
McCubbin-Sprack, Kat
Malvern
24:32
4:43
218
372
Crowe, Kirsten
East Northumberl
24:33
4:43
219
141
McNee, Mary
Bishop Strachan
24:37
4:44
220
1081
Christina, Hassey
Notre Dame - Bur
24:38
4:44
221
427
Maisonneuve, France
ES Thériault Ca
24:39
4:44
222
259
Cattell, Honour
Cobourg East
24:44
4:45
223
426
Galipeau, Alexie
ES Thériault Ca
24:46
4:46
224
1664
Trottier, Maddie
WC Eaket
24:49
4:46
225
190
Ziemnicki, Magdalena
Cardinal Leger
24:51
4:47
226
408
Murdoch, Krista
Eastview
24:53
4:47
227
1501
Brosemer, Peri
Superior Heights
24:54
4:47
228
1176
Sternberg, Ashleigh
Ridley College
24:56
4:47
229
1466
Waugh, Kiersten
St Thomas Aquina
24:58
4:48
230
273
Smuland, Alex
Confederation -
25:05
4:49
231
848
Locke, Katie
Lorne Park
25:07
4:50
232
1463
DeSumma, Sarah
St Thomas Aquina
25:07
4:50
233
966
Woznowski, Julia
Michael Power-St
25:09
4:50
234
1177
Jacqueline, O'Rourke
Ridley College
25:14
4:51
235
200
Pereira, Sarena
Cardinal Newman
25:23
4:53
236
192
Casas, Daniella
Cardinal Leger
25:27
4:54
237
1082
Paula, Mawryczew
Notre Dame - Bur
25:28
4:54
238
1068
Cullen, Stephanie
Notre Dame - Aja
25:32
4:55
239
728
Buckner, Krista
Korah
25:34
4:55
240
173
Jemensky, Kendra
Canterbury
25:38
4:56
241
967
Tymoshenko, Elisa
Michael Power-St
25:39
4:56
242
850
Fargey, Arlie
Lorne Park
25:44
4:57
243
142
Cardiff, Katie
Bishop Strachan
25:46
4:57
244
1751
Shell, Karli
Lockerby Composi
25:46
4:57
245
1083
Re, Natalie - Altern
Notre Dame - Bur
25:47
4:57
246
260
Statdke, Vanessa
Cobourg East
25:49
4:58
247
1086
Beach, Michaela
O'Gorman
25:50
4:58
248
968
Turano, Maria
Michael Power-St
25:50
4:58
249
201
Vase, Liselle
Cardinal Newman
25:53
4:58
250
886
Fornazzari, Elena
Malvern
25:54
4:59
251
193
Baron, Laura
Cardinal Leger
26:03
5:00
252
346
Gardner, Dominique
Dryden
26:07
5:01
253
1283
Dale, Oliva
St Joseph-Scolla
26:14
5:03
254
345
Gagnon, Gabby
Dryden
26:22
5:04
255
1284
Shaw, Janet
St Joseph-Scolla
26:27
5:05
256
1500
McKenny, Danielle
Superior Heights
26:42
5:08
257
792
Gouthro, Britney
Lockerby Composi
26:45
5:09
258
849
Burton, Jessica
Lorne Park
26:47
5:09
259
1588
Beaven, Amy
Timmins Vocation
26:49
5:09
260
1186
Carello, Sarah
Roland Michener
27:01
5:11
261
1187
Kilbride, Karly
Roland Michener
27:05
5:12
262
1178
Marshall, Tiffany
Ridley College
27:10
5:13
263
143
Stevenson, Willa
Bishop Strachan
27:23
5:16
264
1286
Thomas, Shae
St Joseph-Scolla
27:44
5:20
265
1285
Whittet, Maddie
St Joseph-Scolla
27:49
5:21
266
344
Carter, Elizabeth
Dryden
28:24
5:27
267
730
Allen, Jen
Korah
29:08
5:36
268
1589
Morin, Tatiana
Timmins Vocation
29:23
5:39
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Bethany Bolton Junior Girls Champ - OFSAA Cross Country Champions
Charlotte Prouse Senior Girls Champ - OFSAA Cross Country Champio
Co-Ed Para Race Finish Video - OFSAA Cross Country Championships
Co-Ed Para Race Highlights - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 20
Junior Boys Finish Video - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2013
Junior Boys Individual Awards - OFSAA Cross Country Championships
Junior Boys Race Highlights - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2
Junior Boys Team Awards - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2013
Junior Girls Finish Video - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 201
Junior Girls Individual Awards - OFSAA Cross Country Championship
Junior Girls Race Highlights - OFSAA Cross Country Championships
Junior Girls Team Awards - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2013
Mathieu Plamondon Midget Boys Champ - OFSAA Cross Country Champio
Midget Boys Finish Video - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2013
Midget Boys Individual Awards - OFSAA Cross Country Championships
Midget Boys Race Highlights - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2
Midget Boys Team Awards - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2013
Midget Girls Finish Video - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 201
Midget Girls Individual Awards - OFSAA Cross Country Championship
Midget Girls Race Highlights - OFSAA Cross Country Championships
Midget Girls Team Awards - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2013
Owen Day Junior Boys Champ - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 20
Senior Boys Finish Video - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2013
Senior Boys Individual Awards - OFSAA Cross Country Championships
Senior Boys Race Highlights - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2
Senior Boys Team Awards - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2013
Senior Girl Individual Awards - OFSAA Cross Country Championships
Senior Girls Finish Video - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 201
Senior Girls Race Highlights - OFSAA Cross Country Championships
Senior Girls Team Awards - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2013
Shona McColloch Midget Girls Champ - OFSAA Cross Country Champion
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#ofsaa
#ontario
More videos
Senior Girls Race Highlights - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2013
382 shares:
Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships
,
A B Lucas Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
,
Abbey Park High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Oakville, Ontario
,
All Saints Catholic Track and Field and Cross Country - Whitby, Ontario
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Northern Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2021
1
2020
3
2015
16
1
2014
32
4
2013
21
8
2012
63
10
2011
140
13
2010
8
7
2009
4
Show 6 more
Hashtags
#ofsaa
#ontario
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!